Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+26.2%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-14.4%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9HX
← Back to All Properties