41, MARKET PLACE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR19 2AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£393,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.6%
Price Change
-£472,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£393,000-54.6%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Other
-£472,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£865,000
Sold on 8 November 2016
Other
Sale #1