Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WESTGATE, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
-6.4%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+3.3%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+4.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5QF
← Back to All Properties