2, BATTLESWICK, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 3JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£42,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,995+27.4%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+142.5%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 12 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1