Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-5.7%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+6.1%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RQ
← Back to All Properties