14, CLARE ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 9NA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£8,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,000-16.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,750-34.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
-£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+148.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+83.1%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1