44, CHAPEL STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA2 0JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000-6.1%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+207.0%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1