Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRAEMORE CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+86.7%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+43.6%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XP
← Back to All Properties