Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SAXON HEIGHTS, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 2TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£3,575 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£81,000
+4.6%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£3,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,425
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 2TY
← Back to All Properties