59, LONGLEY CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+4.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+46.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1