Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FAKENHAM ROAD, FAKENHAM, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 9PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+21.7%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+8.9%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+227.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 9PR
← Back to All Properties