2, COVERDALE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,500+2.5%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995+103.7%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Detached
+£111,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1