Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SPRINGHEAD PARKWAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+13.2%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+1.9%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 25 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8AD
← Back to All Properties