Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUTTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£15,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
-10.4%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£15,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,625
+8.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1NY
← Back to All Properties