FLAT 2, 26, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 5DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+115.6%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+96.8%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1