18, ROSEBERY AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 7ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.7%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+366.7%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1