Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HALL STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 2JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+26.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+21.3%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+154.3%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 2JE
← Back to All Properties