Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WHITBURN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£12,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-3.8%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
-£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,700
+516.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£278,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6HP
← Back to All Properties