Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+21.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,500
+13.0%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties