Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RAHERE, TOWER ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£908,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£383,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£908,500
+73.0%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Terraced
+£383,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+16.7%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8JB
← Back to All Properties