FLAT 2, 97, STANFORD STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 2DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.3%
Price Change
+£29,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£48,000+162.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,300-8.5%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1