Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99D, ROSARY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+1.9%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+45.4%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+195.9%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4BX
← Back to All Properties