Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HERITAGE COURT, KEDLESTON CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+3.9%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
-24.2%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,450
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TZ
← Back to All Properties