Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, OAKTREE COURT, GEORGE STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+1.9%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+7.7%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0AW
← Back to All Properties