Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HIGH STREET, CHINNOR, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX39 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+49.7%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500
+139.7%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX39 4DH
← Back to All Properties