Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LARKIN GARDENS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+43.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+52.7%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 27 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PE
← Back to All Properties