Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, FOOTBALL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-21.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7QF
← Back to All Properties