Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, RAILWAY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+0.3%
Sold on 8 December 2010
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+50.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+143.4%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0XT
← Back to All Properties