26, CHATHAM STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 2HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£58,000-14.1%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500-15.6%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1