Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£412,000
+48.5%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+6.7%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 14 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties