Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, MILL LANE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
2 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,950
+12.0%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2LL
← Back to All Properties