FLAT 2, PARKSIDE APARTMENTS, 895, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0SR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+11.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,300
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1