Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DERING ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£91,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+73.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£91,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,995
+61.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+87.8%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+36.7%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8DB
← Back to All Properties