Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHANTRY CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+9.2%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,500
+42.5%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+16.9%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 3 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TH
← Back to All Properties