Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£61,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,000
+39.9%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,995
+5.5%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties