Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HIGHAM GARDENS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN10 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£483,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£483,500
+6.3%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 3 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN10 4HZ
← Back to All Properties