Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HEATHFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 8PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£127,000
+53.0%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+48.2%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 8PW
← Back to All Properties