Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TIVERTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+19.6%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+71.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1DA
← Back to All Properties