Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£158,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+106.4%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Detached
+£158,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties