Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KINGSWOOD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+67.9%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+84.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+68.5%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9RU
← Back to All Properties