Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
-10.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
-26.1%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+6.2%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,498 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,452
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,452
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties