Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ROTHWELL DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+38.8%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 5AN
← Back to All Properties