287, BRADFORD ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+28.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+35.0%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1