Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+37.6%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+34.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties