7, GREENSHAW, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.1%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£276,000+142.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+24.6%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1