Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROSEACRE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 9BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.0%
Price Change
+£354,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+281.0%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£354,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 9BE
← Back to All Properties