18, BRIDEOAKE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£82,000+178.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+68.6%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1