Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RATHBONE CRESCENT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+12.7%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£461,500
Sold on 29 November 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8TR
← Back to All Properties