Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGH RIDGE ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+45.6%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+49.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+7.7%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+39.4%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0AG
← Back to All Properties