Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARDING ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+4.8%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+99.3%
Sold on 17 January 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3BN
← Back to All Properties